Home > Starter Motor > Car Starter Motor > Fiat Starter Motor > Fiat Fiorino Starter Motor
NOT WHAT YOU'RE AFTER? TRY HERE: Fiat Fiorino Starter Motor


Fiat Fiorino | 1.8kw STARTER MOTOR | 1.7 D & TD (T150)

Our Price: £85.00 (inc. VAT)

Including Mainland UK Delivery! International Delivery From Just £11!

OUR REFERENCET150 STARTER MOTOR
VOLTAGE / POWER12 volt / 1.7/1.8 KW
ENGINEDIESEL
PULLEY / DRIVE9/10 TEETH
ADDITIONAL INFOBRAND NEW
FITS VEHICLES BELOW * CROSS REFERENCE NUMBERS *

FIAT PALIO 1.7TD & AC 1997-00
FIAT PUNTO 55 1.7D & 1.7TD & AC & PS 1993-99
FIAT PUNTO 60 1.7TD PS 1996-99
FIAT STRADA 1.7TDS 1999-03
FIAT FIORINO 1.7D & TD 1999-02

BOSCH SHORT CODE 1470
BOSCH SHORT CODE 1687
DELCO REMY EXC DRS4700
DELCO REMY EXC DRS6870
HELLA REF CS1037
HELLA REF CS374
LUCAS ELSTOCK LRS00665
LUCAS ELSTOCK LRT00150
LUCAS EXC LRS665
LUCAS EXC LRT150
WOODS STR2214
WOODS STR50113
ADL AES5068
ADL AES5077
BOSCH 0001109018
BOSCH 0001110025
BOSCH 0001110082
BOSCH 0001110092
BOSCH 0001110102
BOSCH 0001110124
BOSCH 0986014700
BOSCH 0986016870
BOSCH 0986016900
FIAT 46231601
FIAT 46430721
FIAT 46439700
FIAT 46554407
FIAT 5997309
FIAT 7580192
FIAT 77323430
ISKRA IS9330
LUCAS 26943
LUCAS 26945
LUCAS 26946
MAGNETIC MARELLI 063112003
MAGNETIC MARELLI 63112003
MAGNETIC MARELLI MSN634
QH REF FRS414
QX REF QS1200
QX REF QS1577
RML NEW REF 802226
RML PART No. 200-554
SOVEREIGN SS291
SOVEREIGN SS434
VALEO 436049
VALEO D7R42
VALEO VS291
VOLVO 8111509

* THIS IS NOT A DEFINITIVE LIST AND MAY NOT INCLUDE EVERY VEHICLE. PLEASE USE CROSS REFERENCE NUMBERS IF YOU ARE UNSURE

**THE NUMBERS LISTED ABOVE ARE MARKED ON YOUR STARTER/ALTERNATOR. IF THE NUMBERS ON YOUR UNIT ARE DIFFERENT, THEN PLEASE CONTACT US AND WE WILL BE HAPPY TO IDENTIFY THE CORRECT PART FOR YOUR VEHICLE**

*ORDER BY 5PM FOR NEXT WORKING DAY DELIVERY*

For all starter motor and alternator enquiries please call or email us:

Telephone: (+44) 01752 339871 Email: sales@startermotor-alternator.co.uk

We have been supplying starter motors and alternators for over 20 years and stock a comprehensive range of starter and alternator parts for cars, commercials, marine, plant & machinery, imports and 4x4's/ We supply brand new units and some reconditioned starters and alternators, which are factory rebuilt to ISO9002 quality standard.

All products come with a 12 month guarantee. All prices include VAT @ 20%.

Bosch | Lucas | Paris Rhone | Mitsubishi | Delco | Nippon Denso | Mitsuba | Iskra | Marelli | CAV | Hitachi


Customer Reviews
Write an online review and share your thoughts with other shoppers!