Home > Starter Motor > Car Starter Motor > Lancia Starter Motor > Lancia Thesis Starter Motor
NOT WHAT YOU'RE AFTER? TRY HERE: Lancia Thesis Starter Motor


Lancia Thesis | 2.1kw STARTER MOTOR | 2.4 JTD (T199)

Our Price: £100.00 (inc. VAT)

Including Mainland UK Delivery! International Delivery From Just £11!

OUR REFERENCET199 STARTER MOTOR
VOLTAGE / POWER12 volt / 2.0-2.1 KW
ENGINEDIESEL
PULLEY / DRIVE9/11 TEETH
ADDITIONAL INFOBRAND NEW
FITS VEHICLES BELOW * CROSS REFERENCE NUMBERS *
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 145 1.9 JTD 98-00
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 146 1.9 JTD 98-00
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 147 1.9 JTD 00-05
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 147 1.9 JTD 04-
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 147 1.9 JTD 02-
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 156 1.9 16V JTD 02-05
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 156 1.9 JTD 00-01
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 156 1.9 JTD 97-00
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 156 2.4 JTD 00-01
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 156 2.4 JTD 03-05
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 166 2.4 JTD 00-
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 166 2.4 JTD 04-
FIAT Brava 1.9 JTD 98-01
FIAT Brava 1.9 JTD 00-01
FIAT Brava 1.9 JTD AC 98-01
FIAT Brava 1.9 JTD AC 00-01
FIAT Brava 1.9 TD 96-01
FIAT Brava 1.9 TD AC 96-01
FIAT Bravo 1.9 JTD 98-01
FIAT Bravo 1.9 JTD 00-01
FIAT Bravo 1.9 JTD AC 00-01
FIAT Bravo 1.9 JTD AC 98-01
FIAT Bravo 1.9 TD 96-01
FIAT Bravo 1.9 TD AC 96-01
FIAT Dobl 1.9 JTD 02-05
FIAT Dobl 1.9 JTD 01-02
FIAT Marea 1.9 JTD 99-02
FIAT Marea 1.9 JTD 00-02
FIAT Marea 1.9 TD 96-02
FIAT Marea 1.9 TD AC 96-02
FIAT Marea 2.4 JTD AC 99-02
FIAT Marengo 1.9 JTD 99-02
FIAT Marengo 1.9 TD 99-02
FIAT Multipla 1.9 JTD 00-02
FIAT Multipla 1.9 JTD 98-02
FIAT Punto 80 1.9 JTD 99-03
FIAT Punto 80 1.9 JTD AC 99-03
FIAT Stilo 1.4 16V 04-
FIAT Stilo 1.9 JTD 01-
FIAT Stilo 1.9 JTD 04-
FIAT Stilo 1.9 JTD 01-
LANCIA Lybra 1.9 JTD 99-
LANCIA Lybra 2.4 JTD 99-02
LANCIA Lybra 2.4 JTD 02-
LANCIA Thesis 2.4 JTD 02-
BOSCH SHORT CODE 1779
CARGO NEW 113430
DELCO REMY EXC DRS3314
HELLA REF CS1045
HELLA REF CS1335
LUCAS ELSTOCK LRS01666
LUCAS ELSTOCK LRT00199
LUCAS EXC LRS1666
LUCAS EXC LRT199
WOODS STR52046
ALFA ROMEO 60814911
ALFA ROMEO 60816083
BOSCH 0001108202
BOSCH 0001108234
BOSCH 0001108235
BOSCH 0001109030
BOSCH 0001109045
BOSCH 0001109253
BOSCH 0001109268
BOSCH 0001109269
BOSCH 0001115021
BOSCH 0001115025
BOSCH 0986017790
BOSCH 0986018900
FIAT 46430784
FIAT 46473784
FIAT 46478945
FIAT 46748351
FIAT 46800159
FIAT 46823543
FIAT 51782321
FIAT 55192482
FIAT 55195029
FIAT 55195211
FIAT 551952110
FIAT 60817002
MAGNETIC MARELLI 63113002
OPEL 6202074
QH REF FRS462
QX REF QS2532
RML NEW REF 803030
RML PART No. 200-755
VALEO 458212

* THIS IS NOT A DEFINITIVE LIST AND MAY NOT INCLUDE EVERY VEHICLE. PLEASE USE CROSS REFERENCE NUMBERS IF YOU ARE UNSURE

**THE NUMBERS LISTED ABOVE ARE MARKED ON YOUR STARTER/ALTERNATOR. IF THE NUMBERS ON YOUR UNIT ARE DIFFERENT, THEN PLEASE CONTACT US AND WE WILL BE HAPPY TO IDENTIFY THE CORRECT PART FOR YOUR VEHICLE**

*ORDER BY 5PM FOR NEXT WORKING DAY DELIVERY*

For all starter motor and alternator enquiries please call or email us:

Telephone: (+44) 01752 339871 Email: sales@startermotor-alternator.co.uk

We have been supplying starter motors and alternators for over 20 years and stock a comprehensive range of starter and alternator parts for cars, commercials, marine, plant & machinery, imports and 4x4's/ We supply brand new units and some reconditioned starters and alternators, which are factory rebuilt to ISO9002 quality standard.

All products come with a 12 month guarantee. All prices include VAT @ 20%.

Bosch | Lucas | Paris Rhone | Mitsubishi | Delco | Nippon Denso | Mitsuba | Iskra | Marelli | CAV | Hitachi


Customer Reviews
Write an online review and share your thoughts with other shoppers!