Home > Starter Motor > Car Starter Motor > Mazda Starter Motor > Mazda 121 Starter Motor
NOT WHAT YOU'RE AFTER? TRY HERE: Mazda 121 Starter Motor


Mazda 121 1.3 (ZQ) Starter Motor | 1996-2002 (T165)

Our Price: £83.00 (inc. VAT)

Including Mainland UK Delivery! International Delivery From Just £11!

OUR REFERENCET165 STARTER MOTOR
VOLTAGE / POWER12 volt / 1.1 KW
ENGINEPETROL
PULLEY / DRIVE23 TEETH
ADDITIONAL INFOBRAND NEW
FITS VEHICLES BELOW * CROSS REFERENCE NUMBERS *

FORD KA 1.3 96-02
FORD KA 1.3 96-02 AC PS

FORD FIESTA IV 1.3 95-02
FORD COMMERCIAL COURIER 1.3 95-09
MAZDA 121 1.3 (ZQ) 96-02

BOSCH SHORT CODE 1753

DELCO REMY EXC DRS3799
DELCO REMY EXC DRS7530
HELLA REF CS971
HELLA REF CS986
LUCAS ELSTOCK LRS00978
LUCAS ELSTOCK LRT00165
LUCAS EXC LRS978
LUCAS EXC LRT165
WOODS STR2018
WOODS STR52006
ADL ADM51223
ADL AES5043
ADL AES5059
BOSCH 0001107059
BOSCH 0001107082
BOSCH 0986017530
FORD 1027772
FORD 1030151
FORD 1092117
FORD 95FB11000BC
FORD 95FB11000BD
FORD 95FB11000BG
FORD 96FB11000MD
FORD 97KB11000AB
FORD 97KB11000AC
MAGNETIC MARELLI 063293538
MAGNETIC MARELLI 63223538
MAGNETIC MARELLI 63293538
QH REF FRS182
QX REF QS2414
RML NEW REF 802138
RML PART No. 200-532
SOVEREIGN SS442

* THIS IS NOT A DEFINITIVE LIST AND MAY NOT INCLUDE EVERY VEHICLE. PLEASE USE CROSS REFERENCE NUMBERS IF YOU ARE UNSURE

**THE NUMBERS LISTED ABOVE ARE MARKED ON YOUR STARTER/ALTERNATOR. IF THE NUMBERS ON YOUR UNIT ARE DIFFERENT, THEN PLEASE CONTACT US AND WE WILL BE HAPPY TO IDENTIFY THE CORRECT PART FOR YOUR VEHICLE**

*ORDER BY 5PM FOR NEXT WORKING DAY DELIVERY*

For all starter motor and alternator enquiries please call or email us:

Telephone: (+44) 01752 339871 Email: sales@startermotor-alternator.co.uk

We have been supplying starter motors and alternators for over 20 years and stock a comprehensive range of starter and alternator parts for cars, commercials, marine, plant & machinery, imports and 4x4's/ We supply brand new units and some reconditioned starters and alternators, which are factory rebuilt to ISO9002 quality standard.

All products come with a 12 month guarantee. All prices include VAT @ 20%.

Bosch | Lucas | Paris Rhone | Mitsubishi | Delco | Nippon Denso | Mitsuba | Iskra | Marelli | CAV | Hitachi


Customer Reviews
Write an online review and share your thoughts with other shoppers!